Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Zagrebačke Županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Miškić ŽeljkoSD3632488.89120.89
2Gusić DorianCHILL OUT3530585.71115.71
3Zirdum JureSTUČENCI3227584.38111.38
4Karnas DraženCHILL VG33231069.7092.70
5Komšić DenisCHILL OUT2619773.0892.08
6Gašparac IvanCHILL OUT3021970.0091.00
7Lučan RobertCHILL OUT27161159.2675.26
8Špelić MiroslavSD25151060.0075.00
9Novoselec IvanVILLA LIBERA34191555.8874.88
10Ledinski HrvojeBARCELONA27151255.5670.56
11Moconja GoranSTUČENCI28151353.5768.57
12Gorupec MilanBARCELONA28151353.5768.57
13Studen DavorCHILL VG28151353.5768.57
14Lušić JuricaVILLA LIBERA34171750.0067.00
15Cota IgorCHILL VG35171848.5765.57
16Samaržija TomislavVILLA LIBERA35171848.5765.57
17Tresk PredragSD34161847.0663.06
18Matić PetarCHILL VG28131546.4359.43
19Sabljić KrešoSD29121741.3853.38
20Kešćec HrvojeVILLA LIBERA25101540.0050.00
21Jandras LukaSD2081240.0048.00
22Karadžić EdiSTUČENCI2071335.0042.00
23Kunjas KrunoslavBARCELONA1861233.3339.33
24Zirdum SašaSTUČENCI2982127.5935.59
25Belčić IvicaBARCELONA2451920.8325.83
26Kartelo VlatkoSTUČENCI1931615.7918.79
i.k.Horvačić KristijanCHILL OUT1510566.6776.67
i.k.Odrčić MihaelCHILL OUT32166.6768.67
i.k.Videk TomislavSTUČENCI32166.6768.67
i.k.Zlodi StjepanCHILL OUT85362.5067.50
i.k.Karadžić DeniSTUČENCI94544.4448.44
i.k.Rak MatijaCHILL VG41325.0026.00
i.k.Horvat GoranBARCELONA1731417.6520.65
i.k.Nujić RobertCHILL VG1621412.5014.50
i.k.Tkalčić DanijelVILLA LIBERA101910.0011.00
i.k.Vugec DarioBARCELONA101910.0011.00
i.k.Vugec MarioBARCELONA100100.000.00
i.k.Kučan BojanVILLA LIBERA6060.000.00
i.k.Kuzmić JakovBARCELONA100100.000.00